Discentes

Turma 2021                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

1 Abdiel Guedes Dourado
2 Adriana Cristina Fiaschi Ramos
3 Breno Santos Barbosa Magalhães
4 Bruno Renan de Assis
5 Danillo Silveira Trombiero
6 Diogo Geraldo da Silva Guedes
7 Estélia Auxiliadora de Oliveira Carvalho
8 Flávia Batista Gomes Noleto
9 George Ivan da Silva Holanda
10 Iron Alves Monteiro Júnior
11 Jeann Carlo Gazolla de Oliveira 
12 José Carlos Ferreira de Jesus
13 Laleska Lopes Guiotti
14 Marcelo de Paula Nascente
15 Sabrina Fernandes Gonçalves
16 Samir Jamil Jaber
17 Scott Werner Rocha Gomes Schelle Artiaga
18 Sidnei Sanches Nascimento da Silva
19 Silas Alberto Garcia

 

Turma 2020                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

1 Ana Karla Rodrigues Pereira
2 Brenda Rodrigues da Costa
3 Felipe Rodrigo Nicknig
4 Gabriel Rodrigues Aguiar
5 Gleyson Batista Rios
6 João Pedro Araújo Morais
7 Lohany Cristina do Nascimento Gomes
8 Luciane Silva Avelar
9 Marcelo Couto Jorge Rodrigues
10 Marcos Jose Morais
11 Naiany Pereira Silva
12 Nathália Costa Melo e Silva
13 Péricles Soares Bernardes
14 Priscylla de Moraes Sousa
15 Rafaela Soares Rodrigues
16 Silvia Cristina de Carvalho Borges
17 Thamara Cardoso Jacob
18 Victor Fernandes Vieira
19 Vinícius Diniz Azevedo

 

Turma 2019                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

1 Anderson Garcia Silva
2 Aryanna Barbosa De Carvalho
3 Augusto Cezar R. Rocha
4 Beatriz Aparecida Paolucci
5 Carolina Nery Machado de Oliveira
6 Eduardo de Paula Amorim Borges
7 Eugênio Lopes Dos Santos Junior
8 Fabíola Antonieta da Costa Mamede
9 Gabriela de Oliveira Teles
10 Geruza Fabrícia Pinto
11 Isaac Neves De Lima
12 Katiane dos Santos Costa
13 Kelly Ferreira Pires 
14 Laryssa Lima Basílio
15 Leonardo Carlos De Andrade
16 Lucas Carrara do Amaral
17 Luciano Campos de Amaral
18 Marcus Vinicius Tondato
19 Maycon Ornelas Almeida
20 Murilo Silva de Abreu
21 Pâmella Gomes de Brito 
22 Ramon Ribeiro de Lima
23 Robson Leo Pereira Remigo
24 Thaís Ribeiro Montalvão
25 Vinicius Arnoudo de Souza Abreu